10 & Under Girls 


4 x 50 Free 

2:25.12 SC - 2017

Carly Ram
Nadia Macluskie
Sadie Williams
Ava Revenberg

4 x 100 Free

5:50.86 SC - 2018

Alexa Pauletto
Julia Revenberg
Solena Chernov
Sophie Nel

4 x 200 Free

No record

4 x 50 Medley

2:50.45 SC - 2018

Julia Revenberg
Yuna Park
Alexa Pauletto
Solena Chernov

4 x 100 Medley

6:37.82 SC - 2018

Julia Revenberg
Solena Chernov
Alexa Pauletto
Sophie Nel

4 x 50 Free 

2:26.04 LC - 2016

Savanna Hall
Ava Revenberg
Laine Perry
Arabella Lambert

4 x 100 Free

5:53.95 LC - 2016

Savanna Hall
Milan Huisamen
Arabella Lambert
Ava Revenberg

4 x 200 Free

No record

4 x 50 Medley

2:48.20 LC - 2016

Milan Huisamen
Julia Revenberg
Ava Revenberg
Sadie Williams

4 x 100 Medley

No record

10 & Under Boys


4 x 50 Free 

2:31.65 SC - 2019

Sasha Woldnik
Tristan Lopointe
Noah Lewall
Tobias Macluskie

4 x 100 Free

6:31.85 SC - 2018

Tobias Macluskie
Samuel Kriegler
Noah Lewall
Tristan Lapointe

4 x 200 Free

No record

4 x 50 Medley

2:39.18 SC - 2019

Noah Lewall
Tristan Lapointe
Tobias Macluskie
Sasha Woldnik

4 x 100 Medley

6:58.99 SC - 2018

Noah Lewall
Tristan Lapointe
Tobias Macluskie
Samuel Kriegler

4 x 50 Free 

2:38.86 LC - 2018

Noah Lewall
Sasha Woldnik
Tristan Lapointe
Tobias Macluskie

4 x 100 Free

No record

4 x 200 Free

No record

4 x 50 Medley

2:57.99 LC - 2018

Noah Lewall
Tristan Lapointe
Tobias Macluskie
Sasha Woldnik

4 x 100 Medley

No record

12 & Under Girls 


4 x 50 Free 

2:00.82 SC - 2018

Ava Revenberg
Nadia Macluskie
Sadie Williams
Julia Revenberg

4 x 100 Free

4:41.38 SC - 2017

Grace Revenberg
Savanna Hall
Kali Brown
Ava Revenberg

4 x 200 Free

10:09.14 SC - 2017

Iris Tinmouth
Nadya Sanders
Savanna Hall
Laine Perry

4 x 50 Medley

2:17.54 SC - 2019

Ava Revenberg
Alexa Pauletto
Nadia Macluskie
Sadie Williams

4 x 100 Medley

5:06.20 SC -

4 x 50 Free 

2:04.94 LC - 2018

Savanna Hall
Nadia Macluskie
Ava Revenberg
Milan Huisamen

4 x 100 Free

4:31.31 LC - 2019

Nadia Macluskie
Sadie Williams
Julia Revenberg
Ava Revenberg

4 x 200 Free

No record

4 x 50 Medley

2:24.76 LC - 2018

Milan Huisamen
Ava Revenberg
Nadia Macluskie
Savanna Hall

4 x 100 Medley

5:28.80 LC - 2017

Laine Perry
Grace Revenberg
Nadia Macluskie
Savanna Hall

12 & Under Boys 


4 x 50 Free 

2:14.76 SC - 2020

Sam Kriegler
Noah Lewall
Tristan Lapointe
Tobias Mucluskie

4 x 100 Free


4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley

2:20.03 SC - 2020

Andrew Shearer
Tristan Lapointe
Tobias Macluskie
Sam Kriegler

4 x 100 Medley

7:11.88 SC - 2018

Jemin Park
Nathan Lapointe
Tobias Macluskie
Sam Kriegler

4 x 50 Free 


4 x 100 Free


4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley


4 x 100 Medley


14 & Under Girls 


4 x 50 Free 

1:52.42 SC - 2020

Savanna Hall
Sadie Williams
Grace Revenberg
Nadia Macluskie

4 x 100 Free

4:43.11 SC - 2018

Iris Tinmouth
Tessa Tinmouth
Grace Revenberg
Kali Brown

4 x 200 Free

9:39.01 SC - 2011

Brooke Lameroureux
Emma Neufeld
M Rousseau
Jordyn Ryan

4 x 50 Medley

2:07.60 SC - 2020

Sadie Williams
Grace Revenberg
Nadia Macluskie
Savanna Hall

4 x 100 Medley

4:50.67 SC - 2013

Jordyn Ryan
Gabrielle Wolfe
Brooke Lamoureux
Amelia Edler

4 x 50 Free 


4 x 100 Free


4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley


4 x 100 Medley


14 & Under Boys 


4 x 50 Free 

1:50.60 SC - 2013

Cole Young
Ethan Ashley
Ben Neufeld
J Ney

4 x 100 Free

4:46.05 SC - 2018

Graham Tattrie
Jordan Raume
Sam Southen
Nathan Lapointe

4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley

2:07.62 SC - 2017

Alec Huisamen
Jaden Fath
Etienne Gagnon
Jack Herselman

4 x 100 Medley

4:41.47 SC - 2016

Alec Huisamen
Eric Jung
Etienne Gagnon
Jaden Fath

4 x 50 Free 


4 x 100 Free


4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley


4 x 100 Medley


17 & Under Girls 


4 x 50 Free 

1:52.34 SC - 2014

Julianna Bartemucci
Joyce Arends
Brooke Lamoureux
Emma Neufeld

4 x 100 Free

4:09.93 SC - 2014

Brooke Lamoureux
Jordyn Ryan
Amelia Elder
Gabrielle Wolfe

4 x 200 Free

9:45.17 SC - 2018

Janaya Ryan
Edyn Nowak
Anna Kostuik
Iris Tinmouth

4 x 50 Medley

2:05.33 SC - 2014

Emma Neufeld
Julianna Bartemucci
Joyce Arends
Brooke Lamoureux

4 x 100 Medley

4:42.51 SC - 2014

Brooke Lamoureux
Gabrielle Wolfe
Jordyn Ryan
Amelia Elder

4 x 50 Free 


4 x 100 Free


4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley


4 x 100 Medley


17 & Under Boys 


4 x 50 Free 

1:44.15 SC - 2015

J Theriault
JC Drygasuk
Ben Neufeld
J Ney

4 x 100 Free

3:53.25 SC - 2017

Alec Huisamen
Jaden Fath
Jack Herselman
Etienne Gagnon

4 x 200 Free

8:34.04 SC - 2017

Tate Priebe
JC Drygasuk
Eric Jung
Alec Huisamen

4 x 50 Medley

1:55.49 SC - 2015

JC Drygasuk
Coy Young
J Theriault
Ben Neufeld

4 x 100 Medley

4:34.63 SC - 2018

Alec Huisamen
Jaden Fath
Etienne Gagnon
Jack Herselman

4 x 50 Free 


4 x 100 Free


4 x 200 Free


4 x 50 Medley


4 x 100 Medley